Program SMS Lucknow

STUDENTS WITH MULTIPLE OFFERS

List of Placed Students 2017-18

Sr. No.NameCourseCompany
01Abhishek KaushalMBAJustdial
02Abhishek PrajapatiMBAVRS Foods(Paras Dairy)
03Ajay Kumar YadavMBAEco Green
04Alok DubeyMBAJustdial
05Amit KumarMBAWarehousewale.com
06Amit Kumar SinghMBAUtkarsh Small Finance Bank
07Anamika PandeyMBAAmple Leap Cognition
08Anuj Kumar YadavMBAWarehousewale.com
09Devyani JaiswalMBANewstimes Networks
10Diksha TiwariMBALiveweek

View List of Placed Students 2017-18

List of Placed Students 2016-17

Sr. No.NameCourseCompany
01AMIT KUMAR MISHRAB.Tech-CEPrism Cement
02AMIT KUMAR SINGHB.Tech-CEPrism Cement
03ANKIT SINGHB.Tech-CEIrawati Constructions
04ARJUN RAWATB.Tech-CEACC Cements
05KAUSHAL KISHOR RAWATB.Tech-CEPrism Cement/ACC Cements
06KUNWAR MRITYUNJAY SINGHB.Tech-CECapitalvia
07KURBAN ALIB.Tech-CEPrism Cement
08PAWAN KUMARB.Tech-CEACC Cements
09PRAGAT MISHRA B.Tech-CECapitalvia
10PRATEEK SINGHB.Tech-CEKKES

View List of Placed Students 2016-17

List of Placed Students 2015-16

Sr. No.NameCourseCompany
01KM KOMAL SHUKLAB.Tech-CSTurt Softech
02PRADEEP SINGHB.Tech-CSMicromax/Pie Infocom
03PREETI KUMARIB.Tech-CSPie Infocom
04SHIVANI SINGHB.Tech-CSPie Infocom
05SHIVENDRA SINGH GAHARWARB.Tech-CSMicromax
06SHUBHANJALEE SINGHB.Tech-CSUnicode Systems
07SRISHTI SINGHB.Tech-CSQuadlabs
08SURABHI SRIVASTAVAB.Tech-CSCedcoss Technologies
09VISHAL KASHYAPB.Tech-CSTCS
10NIDHI SINGHB.Tech-CSAbhitech IT

View List of Placed Students 2015-16

List of Placed Students 2014-15

Sr. No.NameCourseCompany
01Avaneesh TripathiB.Tech-CSFirst American/Webonise Lab
02Akhand Pratap SinghB.Tech-CSTelesiya Networks
03Jyoti YadavB.Tech-CSAbhitech IT
04Varsha SinghB.Tech-CSAbhitech IT
05Devyani LaxmiB.Tech-CSHCL ISD
06Deep Shankar YadavB.Tech-CSHCL ISD
07Harsh PandeyB.Tech-CSHCL ISD
08Harsha AgarwalB.Tech-CSZTE
09Prashant KumarB.Tech-CSNetmagic Solutions/HCL ERS
10Shivali SrivastavaB.Tech-CSBDS Digital Technologies

View List of Placed Students 2014-15

List of Placed Students 2013-14

Sr. No.NameCourseCompany
01NANDU KUMAR DWIVEDIB.Tech-CESPS
02SHUBHAM GUPTAB.Tech-CESPS
03VIVEK GUPTAB.Tech-CESPS
04KUMAR SATYAMB.Tech-CESIGMA COLONISER/ARMY
05DEVASHISH PANDEYB.Tech-CEHALWASIYA
06UTKARSH CHANDRAB.Tech-CEHALWASIYA
07ABHISHEK SINGHB.Tech-CSGenpact
08AKANKSHA MISHRAB.Tech-CSGenpact
09GAURAV S R SINGHB.Tech-CSGenpact
10NIDHI NIGAMB.Tech-CSGenpact

View List of Placed Students 2013-14

List of Placed Students 2012-13

Sr. No.NameCourseCompany
01ANUP KUMAR UPADHYAYB.Tech-CSYPSILLON
02SUDHANSHU SHANKER SRIVASTAVAB.Tech-CSHCL Technologies
03GAURAV SHARMAB.Tech-CSHCL Technologies
04KRITI BHARGAVAB.Tech-CSHCL Technologies
05YASHASVINI PANDEYB.Tech-CSAXIS Bank
06ARPIT SHUKLAB.Tech-CSCMC
07KARISHMA MOHANB.Tech-CSYPSILLON
08SUSHIL KR. YADAVB.Tech-CSCMC
09KUWAR UTKARSH PRATAP SINGHB.Tech-CSCMC
10MANEESH MISHRAB.Tech-CSFinancial Technologies

View List of Placed Students 2012-13

List of Placed Students 2011-12

Sr. No.NameCourseCompany
01ADITYA BHARDWAJB.Tech-ECINTARVO TECHNOLOGY
02AMAN KUMARB.Tech-ECPIE INFOCOMM
03ARVIND K CHUBEYB.Tech-ECDATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES
04ASHUTOSH V SINGHB.Tech-ECTAKSHAK TELECOM
05GAURAV MISHRAB.Tech-ECDATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES
06JAIKAR SAHAIB.Tech-ECPIE INFOCOMM
07KISLAYA SRIVASTAVAB.Tech-ECINTARVO TECHNOLOGY
08PARAMHANSB.Tech-ECINTARVO TECHNOLOGY
09RITESH K. TIWARIB.Tech-ECDATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES
10RITU GUPTAB.Tech-ECDATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES

View List of Placed Students 2011-12
Online-fee
whatsapp +91 9506633331
calling +91 9208000092